Cisco 1-Port ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter (PA-A6-OC3MM)

PA-A6-OC3MM Cisco 1-Port ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter

Cisco

  • $450.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


The Cisco 1-Port ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter is part of the Cisco family which provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video while ensuring that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.

Expansion module

Plug-in module

ATM

1310 nm

155 Mbps

1 x expansion slot

1 x network - OC-3c/STM-1 - SC multi-mode x 2

Cisco 7000, 7200, 7204 VXR, 7400, 7600 Optical Services Router; Catalyst 6500

We offer free FedEx Ground shipping to all our customers in the continental US. If you need more information on expedited or international shipping please see our Shipping & Returns page or ask us directly via phone, email or using our Contact Form page.


We Also Recommend