Extreme Compatible SFP+ Transceiver (10301)

Extreme Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

Extreme

  • $85.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


10Gbps SFP+ 850nm short reach transceiver. Device can support full duplex 10Gbps transmission up to 300 meters on OM3 multimode fiber.

- 850nm Laser Transmitter (SR)

- 10Gb Ethernet IEEE 802.3ae compliant

- SFP+ MSA compliant

We offer free FedEx Ground shipping to all our customers in the continental US. If you need more information on expedited or international shipping please see our Shipping & Returns page or ask us directly via phone, email or using our Contact Form page.


We Also Recommend